POGO PIN 连接器
9.45 mm, 3 Pins, Ball Point Connectors, 8.45 mm Working Height, Pitch 4.96 mm, P5982MP05-03C500HR
首页 › Pogo Pin 连接器 › 滚珠弹簧连接器 › P5982MP05-03C500HR
Pogo Pin 连接器
P5982MP05-03C500HR
Pogo Pin 连接器
Part No.:P5982MP05-03C500HR
Length
9.45mm
Rated Current
1
Resistance
100 mΩmΩ
Product Specifications
Length9.45 mm
Working Height8.45 mm
Pin OrientationVertical
Tail TypeSoldering Cup
Number of Pins3
Pitch4.96 mm
Rated Current1 A
Contact Resistance100 mΩ
Lead Time28 days
Plunger Base MaterialBrass
Plunger PlatingNickel/Au
Barrel Base MaterialBrass
Barrel PlatingNickel/Au
Spring Base MaterialSUS
HousingHTN
Rated Voltage12 V
Spring Force60 g ± 20%
Life Cycles10000 cycles

Please fill in your details before downloading

Thank you for your interest — download below

Thank you for your interest — download below