POGO PIN 커넥터
10.24 mm, 5 Pins, Non Standard Connectors, 8.94 mm Working Height, Pitch 2.95 mm, P848AA01-05295R
홈 › Pogo Pin 커넥터 › 비표준 커넥터 › P848AA01-05295R
Pogo Pin 커넥터
P848AA01-05295R
Pogo Pin 커넥터
Part No.:P848AA01-05295R
Length
10.24mm
Rated Current
3
Resistance
50 mΩ
Product Specifications
Length10.24 mm
Working Height8.94 mm
Pin DirectionRight Angle
Tail TypeSoldering Cup
Number of Pins5
Pitch2.95 mm
Rated Current3 A
Contact Resistance50 mΩ
Lead Time28 days
Plunger MaterialBrass
Plunger PlatingNickel/Au
Barrel MaterialBrass
Barrel PlatingNickel/Au
Spring Material150~200
HousingHTN
Rated Voltage12 V
Spring Force150~200 g ± 20%
Life Cycles10000 cycles

Please fill in your details before downloading

Thank you for your interest — download below

Thank you for your interest — download below