ĐầU NốI CHốNG NướC
2.65 mm, 4 Pins, Waterproof Connectors, 2.15 mm Working Height, Pitch 2.1 mm, P5320MF01-04A210HT
Trang chủ › Đầu nối Pogo Pin › Đầu nối chống nước › P5320MF01-04A210HT
Đầu nối chống nước
P5320MF01-04A210HT
Đầu nối chống nước
Part No.:P5320MF01-04A210HT
Length
2.65mm
Rated Current
1.5
Resistance
350 mΩmΩ
Product Specifications
Length2.65 mm
Working Height2.15 mm
Pin OrientationVertical
Number of Pins4
Pitch2.10 mm
Rated Current1.5 A
Contact Resistance350 mΩ
Lead Time28 days
Plunger Base MaterialBrass
Plunger PlatingNickel/Au
Barrel Base MaterialBrass
Barrel PlatingNickel/Au
Spring Base MaterialSUS304
HousingPPS
Rated Voltage12 V
Spring Force80 g ± 20%
Life Cycles10000 cycles
IP RatingIPX7

Please fill in your details before downloading

Thank you for your interest — download below

Thank you for your interest — download below